Discentes

 

Turma: 2020/1

# Nome Orientador(a) Previsão de defesa Data da Defesa Lattes
1

Gustavo Aparecido da Cunha

Pedro Luiz Rosalen Fevereiro/2022  
2

Paula Pereira Marques Toledo

Marcos José Marques Fevereiro/2022  

 

Turma: 2019/2

# Nome Orientador(a) Previsão de defesa Data da Defesa Lattes
1

André Francisco dos Reis

Amanda Latércia Tranches Dias Agosto/2021  
2

Bruno José Nascimento Gomes

Eva Burger Agosto/2021  
3 Carolina Lima Silva Amanda Latércia Tranches Dias Agosto/2021  
4 Mikaela Lucinda de Souza Lívia Maris Ribeiro Paranaíba Agosto/2021  
5 Patrícia Araujo Rodrigues Carine Ervolino de Oliviera Agosto/2021  
6

Nelson Augusto Pereira Garcia

Eduardo de Figueiredo Peloso Agosto/2021  

 

Turma: 2019/1

# Nome Orientador(a) Previsão de defesa Data da Defesa Lattes
1

Ana Letícia Caproni Bonilha

Livia de Figueiredo Diniz Castro Fevereiro/2021  
2

Ana Paula de Morais

Nelson José Freitas da Silveira Fevereiro/2021  
3

Elaine Aparecida da Silva

Amanda Latércia Tranches Dias Fevereiro/2021  
 
4

João Carlos Vilela Vieira Júnior

Luiz Felipe Leomil Coelho Fevereiro/2021  

5

João Francisco Vitorio Rodrigues

Luiz Felipe Leomil Coelho Fevereiro/2021  
6

Karen Cristina Oliveira

Leonardo Augusto de Almeida Fevereiro/2021  
7

kelly Joanna Gonzalez Lozano

Ivo Santana Caldas Fevereiro/2021  
8

Paulo Fernando Carlstrom

Masaharu Ikegaki Fevereiro/2021  

Valquíria Ângelis Fernandes

Livia de Figueiredo Diniz Castro Fevereiro/2021  

 

Turma: 2018/2

# Nome Orientador(a) Previsão de defesa Data da Defesa Lattes
1

Aleksander Brandão Santana

Leonardo Augusto de Almeida Agosto/2020 Janeiro/2020
2

Marcilene Aparecida Alves

Eduardo de Figueiredo Peloso Agosto/2020  

 

Turma: 2018/1

# Nome Orientador(a) Previsão de defesa Data da Defesa Lattes
1

Amanda Tristão Santini

Masaharu Ikegaki Fevereiro/2020 Dezembro/2019
2

Breno Vilas Boas Raimundo

Lívia de Figueiredo Diniz Castro Fevereiro/2020 Dezembro/2019
3

Dayana Aparecida Queiroz Castilho

Lívia Maris Ribeiro Paranaíba Fevereiro/2020 Fevereiro/2020
 
4

Isabella Maria Monteiro de Souza

Marcos José Marques Fevereiro/2020 Fevereiro/2020

5

Janaina de Fátima Corsini

Nelson José Freitas da Silveira Fevereiro/2020 Fevereiro/2020
6

Jéssica Assis Pereira

Leonardo Augusto de Almeida Fevereiro/2020 Janeiro/2020
7

Laís Stempniewski do Nascimento

Amanda Latércia Tranches Dias Fevereiro/2020 Fevereiro/2020
8

Oswaldo Luis Rey

Luiz Cosme Cotta Malaquias Novembro/2020  

Thaiany Goulart de Souza e Silva

Rômulo Dias Novaes  Fevereiro/2020 Fevereiro/2020