Alunos

Discentes - 2017/02

C.Lattes

Fabiano Gonçalves de Oliveira

Lucas Emanuel de Oliveira Moreira

Maurício Pereira Ferreira

Thalles Abreu Mezencio

 

Discentes - 2017/01

C.Lattes

Diego Augusto Frizo

Gabriel Marinho Machado

Roberto Tavares Madeira

 

Discentes - 2016/02

C.Lattes

Marcos Vinicius dos Santos

Maria Helena Passos Marques

Matheus da Silva de Lima

 

 

Discentes - 2016/01

C.Lattes

Danilo José De Lima

Farley Silva Flausino

Felipe Dos Santos Vieira

Gilson José Rodrigues

Pablo Schiavon Magalhaes

Paulo Henrique Xavier


 

 

Discentes - 2015/02

C.Lattes

George Brian dos Reis
Mateus Galvão Prata
Tarlei José de Mesquita

 

Discentes - 2015/01

C.Lattes

Johnny Gonçalves Pereira
Marcelo Assis de Faria Ribeiro
Wanderson Geraldo Knupp


 

Turma 2014/1 (Mai/2013)

Nome

Perfil

Instituição Orientador Situação
Clícia Naldoni de Souza Cuzinatto, R. R. Titulado
Eduardo Messias de Morais Cuzinatto, R. R. Titulado
Lucas Oliveira Quintino Valdiviesso, G. A. Titulado
Luís Renato Valerio Carvalho, H. B. Titulado
Marllos Eustáquio Fonseca Fernandes Valdiviesso, G. A. Titulado
Paulo Henrique Gomes Carvalho, H. B. Titulado

 

Turma 2013/1 (Mai/2013)

Nome

Perfil

Instituição Orientador Situação
Eduardo Antônio dos Reis   Mota, A. L. Titulado
Giuliano Rodrigues Toniolo   Brito, L. C. T. Titulado
Jenny Luis Nhaliguangue Boane   Silva, J. P. Titulado
Laysa Gonçalves Martins   Dallabona, G. Titulado
Rafael Tomaz da Silva Carvalho, H. B. Titulado
Thalis José Girardi   Battistel, O. A. Titulado

 

Turma 2012/02 (Ago/2012)

Nome

Perfil

Instituição Orientador Situação
Fernando Roberto de Andrade   Vale, M. A. B. Titulado
Jordana Torrico Ferreira   Souza, S. M. Titulado
Luciana Ebani   Battistel, O. A. Titulado
Pamela Xavier da Fonseca   Brito, L. C. T. Titulado
Rafael Augusto Rezende de Paula   Ludwig, V. E. Titulado

 

Turma 2012/01 (Mar/2012)

Nome

Perfil

Instituição Orientador Situação
Anderson Stojan Costa Neves, P. P. Titulado
Bruno da Fonseca Gonçalves   Mota, A. L.  Titulado
Bruno de Oliveira Campos Rodriguez, C. I. Titulado
Gustavo Henrique Pereira Luz   Souza, S. M. Titulado
Henrique Garcia Paulinelli   Santos, O. R. Titulado
Kayo Nascimento Ribeiro   Ribeiro, F. L. Titulado
Luiz de Melo Campos Junior Carvalho, H. B. Titulado
Rafael Augusto Rezende de Paula   Ludwig, V. E. Titulado
Simão Paulo Silva   Almeida Junior, F. M. L. Titulado

 

 

Turma 2013/1 (Mai/2013)

Nome

Perfil

Instituição Orientador Situação
Eduardo Antônio dos Reis   Mota, A. L. Titulado
Giuliano Rodrigues Toniolo   Brito, L. C. T. Titulado
Jenny Luis Nhaliguangue Boane   Silva, J. P. Titulado
Laysa Gonçalves Martins   Dallabona, G. Titulado
Rafael Tomaz da Silva Carvalho, H. B. Titulado
Thalis José Girardi   Battistel, O. A. Titulado