Discentes

Turma 1 – Ingresso 2020

Discente Orientador
Aline Resende Nogueira Reis Flávia Dela Lucia
Angélica Pereira Todescato Bruno Dala Paula
Bruno Moreira Siqueira Olga Luisa Tavano
Eliza Sampaio Quinteiro Tábatta Renata Pereira de Brito
Estefany Chris Teodoro de Melo Eric Batista Ferreira
Fabia Gonçalves Ribeiro Alves Rosangela da Silva
Flávia Reis Ferreira de Souza Alexandre Giusti Paiva
Kamila Leite Rodrigues Bruno Dala Paula
Maisa Estefania de Oliveira Pedreira Roberta Ribeiro Silva Barra
Mayra Marcela Ribeiro Simião Fernanda de Carvalho Vidigal
Micaela Aparecida Teodoro Sinézio Inácio da Silva Junior
Michele Oliveira Carvalho Pollyanna Francieli
Thais da Silva Maciel Alexandre Giusti Paiva

Turma 2 – Ingresso 2021

Discente Orientador
Eduardo Augusto Alves Rosa Alexandre Giusti Paiva
Gisele Souza Gonçalves Rosangela da Silva
Grasiela Junqueira Silva Fernanda de Carvalho Vidigal
Juliana Alves Diniz Olga Luisa Tavano
Laura Eloá dos Reis Ferreira Roberta Ribeiro Silva Barra
Marcella Zaché Silva Rosangela da Silva
Monica Aparecida Martins Flávia Della Lucia
Monique Oliveira Sant`Anna Bruno Martins Dala Paula
Priscila Cristina de Oliveira Garcia Rodrigues Tabatta Renata Pereira de Brito
Roberta Cristina Ribeiro Cruz Pollyanna Francieli
Vivian Silva Borges Eric Batista Ferreira

 

Turma 3 – Ingresso 2022

Discente Orientador
Alessandra Andrea Pereira Nicolau Bruno Martins Dala Paula
Amanda Aparecida Oliveira da Silva Hudsara Aparecida de Almeida Paula
Celi Macedo Polo Tábatta Renata Pereira de Brito
Janine Barcelos Chacon Pollyanna Francielli de Oliveira
Sandra Aparecida de Almeida Sinézio Inácio da Silva Júnior
Sarah Cristina de Oliveira Dias Olga Luisa Tavano
Thays de Oliveira Estevam Fernanda de Carvalho Vidigal

 

Turma 4- Ingresso 2023

Discente Orientador
Alice Michaelis de Souza Campos Bruno Martins Dala Paula
André Luis da Silva Tábatta Renata Pereira de Brito
Bianca Carolina da Silva Olga Luisa Tavano
Carla Maria de Andrade Pollyanna Francielli de Oliveira
Caroline Lapa Ribeiro Flávia Della Lucia
Gabriela Muniz de Santana Hudsara Aparecida de Almeida Paula
Melissa Gabriele dos Santos Ribeiro Bruno Martins Dala Paula
Miriane Silvéira Leite Silva Olga Luisa Tavano
Paloma Teixeira Salomão Tábatta Renata Pereira de Brito
Pedro Henrique Alves Ferreira Fernanda de Carvalho Vidigal
Viviane Novack Amaral Thiers Vieira Rosangela da Silva

 

Turma 5 – Ingresso 2023/02

Discente Orientador
Amanda Aparecida Mendes Soares Roberta Ribeiro Silva Barra
André Luiz Ferreira Eric Batista Ferreira
Fernando Antônio de Oliveira Camargo Sinézio Inácio da Silva Júnior
Rodrigo Aparecido Terra Flávia Della Lucia